Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Rock Crew
|
JPW 26
|
|
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers
|
Brooklyn Elementary School, Division Street, Brooklyn, WI, USA - BKE 54
|
|
Sun Sep 16 |
L
|
MC United Weller-Voight
|
JPW 26
|
|
Sun Sep 16 |
L
|
MC United Alexandre
|
Brooklyn Elementary School, Division Street, Brooklyn, WI, USA - BKE 54
|
|
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Monona Grove Tornados
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
|
Sat Sep 29 |
W
|
@
Evansville U10B Shockwave
|
4800 Marsh Rd McFarland 53558. Field U10B
|
|
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
@
McFarland U10B Revolution
|
McFarland/Soccer Complex U9
|
|
Sat Oct 6 | - |
McFarland U10B Impact
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
Postponed |
Sun Oct 7 | - |
@
McFarland U10B Revolution
|
McFarland/Soccer Complex - Field U9
|
Postponed |
Sat Oct 20 |
L
|
Evansville U10B Shockwave
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
T
|
@
Stoughton Torden
|
Stoughton/Pleasant View Park. Prospect Lane
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
@
McFarland U10B Revolution
|
McFarland/Soccer Complex U10B
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
W
|
@
Monona Grove Tornadoes
|
Monona Grove/Firemen’s Park U10
|
|
Sun Nov 4 | - |
McFarland U10B Impact
|
Oregon JPW 23
|
Cancelled |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
Edgerton U10B Rascals
|
Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 26
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 14 | - |
Evansville U10B Blue Lightning
|
Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 26
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 27 |
L
|
@
Fox Valley Bayern—Select 2010
|
Windsor Sports Commons (Linde Fields), Muller Road, DeForest, WI, USA - #9 U10
|
|
Sun Apr 28 |
W
|
Capital East Soccer Club-Cobra
|
Windsor Sports Commons (Linde Fields), Muller Road, DeForest, WI, USA - 10 U10
|
|
Sun Apr 28 |
L
|
Sonic Sport Club-U-10
|
Windsor Sports Commons (Linde Fields), Muller Road, DeForest, WI, USA - 3 U10
|
|
Sat May 4 |
T
|
@
Eau Claire United U10
|
Eastbay Sports Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat May 4 |
T
|
PCYS Stormers
|
Eastbay Sports Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun May 5 |
W
|
MC United U10 Alexandre
|
Eastbay Sports Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun May 5 |
W
|
@
Viking Youth VYSA U9 Boys
|
Eastbay Sports Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA
|
|
Fri May 10 |
W
|
@
Evansville U10B Blue Lightning
|
340 Fair Street, Evansville, WI, USA - St. John’s Field U10 A
|
|
Sat May 11 |
W
|
@
Monona Grove U10B Storm
|
4058 County Highway N, Cottage Grove, WI, USA - Town Hall U10
|
|
Sun May 12 |
W
|
@
McFarland U9B Celtic
|
4800 Marsh Road, McFarland, WI, USA - Soccer Complex U10A
|
|
Sun Jun 2 |
W
|
McFarland U9B Celtic
|
Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 26
|
|
Fri Jun 7 |
W
|
Stoughton Torden
|
Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 26
|
|
Sat Jun 8 | - |
@
Edgerton U10B Rascals
|
528 Stoughton Road, Edgerton, WI, USA - Race Track Park U10
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
Polonia U10 boys
|
9509 Dunkelow Road, Franksville, WI, USA - Field 5
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
AFCU Boys-1
|
9509 Dunkelow Road, Franksville, WI, USA - Field 5
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
AFCU Boys-2
|
9509 Dunkelow Road, Franksville, WI, USA - Field 6
|
3:30 PM CDT |