Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 24 | - |
@
WASC U9 DONS
|
Ripp Soccer Field #5, Waunakee
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 25 | - |
NORSKI U9B GOLD
|
Ripp Soccer Field #6, Waunakee
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Aug 26 | - |
SUN PRAIRIE U8 RED
|
Ripp Soccer Field #5, Waunakee
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 8 | - |
North Shore United Black
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Sep 8 | - |
Fusion
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
Sun Sep 9 | - |
@
Sauk Prairie U9B White
|
1:45 PM CDT | |
Fri Sep 14 | - |
Verona U9B Strikers
|
Oregon Fall Fury/JPW 23
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 15 | - |
Washington County U10 Strikers
|
Oregon Fall Fury/JPW 26
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 16 | - |
PCYS 9U Avengers
|
Oregon Fall Fury/JPW 25
|
10:45 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 16 | - |
Winona Euro FC Corinthians
|
Oregon Fall Fury/JPW 25
|
1:45 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 22 | - |
Sauk Prairie U9B White
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 23 | - |
@
Capital East Elve Basilisks
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Sep 29 | - |
West Rush WI 2010B
|
1:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Sep 29 | - |
@
SUN PRAIRIE U8 RED
|
3:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 13 | - |
@
Baraboo U9B Jedi
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 20 | - |
SUN PRAIRIE U8 RED
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 27 | - |
Capital East Elve Basilisks
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
Capital East Griffins
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
10:15 AM CDT |
Sat May 4 | - |
MC United U10 Keener
|
8:30 AM CDT | |
Sat May 4 | - |
@
Viking Youth U10 Coed Maroon
|
2:30 PM CDT | |
Sun May 5 | - |
@
PCYS Avengers
|
8:30 AM CDT | |
Thu May 9 | - |
@
Sun Prairie U10 COED Grey
|
6:00 PM CDT | |
Sat May 11 | - |
CAYSO U10 Columbus Athletics
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 12 | - |
@
Madison FC U10 Gold
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
Sun May 19 | - |
@
Lodi U10 Blue Waves
|
10:30 AM CDT | |
Tue Jun 4 | - |
Sun Prairie U10 Boys Silver
|
Oregon//JPW 26
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 8 | - |
@
Waunakee U9/U10 Tsunami
|
10:15 AM CDT | |
Sat Jun 8 | - |
Sun Prairie U10 Boys Black
|
Oregon/JPW 23
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
@
AFC U - Racine 2
|
8:30 AM CDT | |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
@
AFC U - Racine 3
|
11:30 AM CDT | |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
@
AFC U - Kenosha 2
|
3:30 PM CDT |