Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 25 | - |
NEW UNITED SC SELECT G06
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Aug 25 | - |
@
WAUNAKEE U13 WHITE
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Aug 26 | - |
@
ELKHORN PURPLE FUSION
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Regent U13/14G Pronghorns
|
||
Sun Sep 9 |
W
|
Verona U13/14G Black
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
NORSKI SC 06 GOLD
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
WAUNAKEE U13 WHITE
|
||
Sun Sep 16 |
W
|
@
MC UNITED U13G
|
||
Sun Sep 16 |
L
|
@
WR KICKERS WR U13G RINGER (WI)
|
||
Sun Sep 23 |
W
|
Edgerton U14G Tigers
|
||
Sun Sep 30 | - |
@
Verona U13/14G Black
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
Sun Oct 21 | - |
Sugar River U13/14G Cosmos (Fi
|
2:30 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 27 | - |
@
Edgerton U14G Tigers
|
10:30 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 28 | - |
@
Baraboo U14G Galaxy
|
3:00 PM CDT | |
Sun Nov 4 | - |
@
Regent U13/14G Pronghorns
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
Norski U14/15 '05/04 Gold
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 20
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 14 | - |
Reedsburg U14G White
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - Field 20
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 26 | - |
Norski SC 2007 State Gold
|
Windsor Sports Commons (Linde Fields), Muller Road, DeForest, WI, USA - WSC #1
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 27 | - |
Neenah Fusion Girls 04
|
Windsor Sports Commons Field Map : 4160 Mueller Rd - WSC #12
|
10:45 AM CDT |
Sat May 4 | - |
Howard FC Fire 15/14/13 G
|
Wausau Soccer Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - ESC Eastbay #12
|
9:10 AM CDT |
Sat May 4 | - |
New United SC Select Girls 200
|
Wausau Soccer Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - ESC Ascension #9
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 5 | - |
Task U15 Strikers
|
Wausau Soccer Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - ESC #3
|
7:30 AM CDT |
Sun May 5 | - |
Oshkosh United Select 2004 Gir
|
Wausau Soccer Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - ESC #11
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 11 | - |
Watertown U14G Velocity
|
2:30 PM CDT | |
Sun May 12 | - |
Glacial Drumlin U14G Comets
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - Field 20
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 18 | - |
Beaver Dam U14/15G Predators
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - Field 20
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun May 19 | - |
CAYSO U14/15G Columbus
|
Columbus High School, Farnham Street, Columbus, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 23 | - |
Norski U14/15 '05/04 Gold
|
Windsor Sports Commons (Linde Fields), Muller Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 1
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 6 | - |
Reedsburg U14G White
|
Pine View, 1121 8th St Reedsburg, WI 53595 - Field 5
|
6:30 PM CDT |