skip navigation
Oregon SC
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 27
W
McFarland 14/15 Blue
FINAL
Sat Aug 28
W
Middleton United 2008 Boys Red
5387 Mary Lake Rd, Waunakee, WI 53597, USA - Daleo Field #1
FINAL
Sun Aug 29
T
Let Kids Fly 14/15B
5387 Mary Lake Rd, Waunakee, WI 53597, USA - Daleo Field #1
FINAL
Sun Aug 29 -
SC Wave Madison U14/15 Gold
301 Community Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597, USA - High School Stadium #1
4:30 PM CDT
Sun Sep 12
L
Fond du Lac Soccer Association
402 Campus Dr, Fond du Lac, WI 54935, USA - Fond du Lac Soccer Complex Field #13
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
Elmbrook United EBU U14 Classi
8014-8200 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097, USA - Fusion Soccer Park - Field #1
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
North Shore United (NSU) 2008
N143 W6499 Layton St, Cedarburg, WI 53012, USA - PWSB Soccer Park - Field #3
FINAL
Sun Sep 19
T
North Shore United (NSU) 2007
8014-8200 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097, USA - Fusion Soccer Park - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
W
Strike FC Wisconsin U15 Boys B
N80W38226 McMahon Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Ewald Field #4
FINAL
Fri Oct 1
W
WASC U14/15 Boys
204 Division St, Brooklyn, WI 53521, USA - BKE - Field #52
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
T
MC United - Unity
N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575, USA - JPE-30 (Huntoon Field)
FINAL
Sun Oct 3
W
MC United 15UB True
N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575, USA - JPE-30 (Huntoon Field)
FINAL
Sat Oct 23
W
Elmbrook United EBU U15B Premi
19485 W Lisbon Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045, USA - Voigt Soccer Park - Children's Hospital Field
FINAL
Sun Oct 24
L
Croatian Eagles Fall 15UB
9100 S 76th St, Franklin, WI 53132, USA - Croatian Park Field #1
FINAL
Sat Oct 30
L
Elmbrook United EBU U15B Premi
N80W38226 McMahon Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Ewald Field #4
FINAL
Sun Oct 31
L
Fond du Lac Soccer Association
N80W38226 McMahon Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Ewald Field #4
FINAL
Sun Oct 31 -
Croatian Eagles Fall 15UB
N80W38226 McMahon Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Ewald Field #4
1:00 PM CDT
Sat Nov 6 -
Strike FC Wisconsin U15 Boys B
N80W38226 McMahon Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Ewald Field #4
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Apr 23
T
U14 Union Select
4198 Muller Rd, DeForest, WI 53532, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Apr 23
W
@ Rock 13U/14U B Gold
4198 Muller Rd, DeForest, WI 53532, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sun Apr 24
W
@ 14-15U COED Black Soccer
815 Jefferson St, DeForest, WI 53532, USA - DHS1
FINAL
Sun Apr 24
W
14U Union Classic
815 Jefferson St, DeForest, WI 53532, USA - DHS1
FINAL
Sun May 1 -
@ Middleton United 2008 Boys Red
6874 Cross Country Rd, Verona, WI 53593, USA - Field #6
Cancelled
Thu May 5 -
@ Capital East 14U Maroon 2008
1818 Portage Rd, Madison, WI 53704, USA - Field #3
6:00 PM CDT
Sat May 7 -
Baraboo 14U Storm
498 Peterson Trail, Oregon, WI 53575, USA - HNP-62
6:00 PM CDT
Sun May 8 -
McFarland U14/15 Blue
300 Soden Dr, Oregon, WI 53575, USA - PVE-1
12:00 PM CDT
Sun May 15 -
@ Santitos FC 2008-09
4302 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714, USA - Hiestand Park U14
11:00 AM CDT
Wed May 25 -
@ McFarland U14/15 Blue
Breese Stevens Field, East Mifflin Street, Madison, WI, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Thu May 26 -
@ Middleton United 2008 Boys Red
6874 Cross Country Rd, Verona, WI 53593, USA - Field #1
6:15 PM CDT
Tue May 31 -
Santitos FC 2008-09
300 Soden Dr, Oregon, WI 53575, USA - PVE-1
6:30 PM CDT
Thu Jun 2 -
Capital East 14U Maroon 2008
498 Peterson Trail, Oregon, WI 53575, USA - HNP-62
6:00 PM CDT