Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 26 |
T
|
Waunakee YSC U11G Purple
|
||
Sat Aug 26 |
L
|
Norski SC 07 Gold
|
||
Sun Aug 27 |
W
|
@
New United SC Select G2007
|
||
Sun Sep 10 |
W
|
Waunakee YSC U10/11G Wolves
|
||
Sat Sep 16 |
W
|
Wausau City Football Strikers
|
||
Sat Sep 16 |
W
|
@
Waunakee YSC U11G Purple
|
||
Sun Sep 17 |
W
|
MC United MCU Draeger
|
||
Sun Sep 17 |
L
|
FC Wisconsin Madison
|
JPW 24 - Championship Game
|
|
Sun Sep 24 |
W
|
Sun Prairie SC U11G Cardinal
|
||
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Madison 56'ers U11G Gold
|
||
Sun Oct 1 |
W
|
Monona Grove SC U11G Gravity
|
||
Wed Oct 4 |
T
|
Verona SC U11G Black
|
||
Sun Oct 15 | - |
@
Madison 56'ers U11G Silver
|
Cancelled | |
Mon Oct 16 |
L
|
@
Waunakee YSC U11G Purple
|
||
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
MC United MCU Draeger
|
||
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
Iowa Rush North 11U Girls
|
||
Sun Oct 22 |
L
|
@
EFC Winona Vitoria
|
||
Sun Oct 22 |
T
|
Rush Wisconsin West
|
||
Sun Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Madison 56'ers U11G Silver
|
||
Mon Oct 30 |
W
|
Madison 56'ers SC U11G White
|
||
Sat Apr 7 | - |
Oregon U12G Black
|
JPW 24
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 29 |
L
|
@
Madison 56'ers SC U11G White
|
||
Wed May 2 |
T
|
Madison 56'ers U11G Gold
|
||
Sat May 5 |
W
|
MC United MCU Draeger
|
||
Sat May 5 |
T
|
@
Neenah NCS Hurricanes
|
||
Sun May 6 |
W
|
Bracket A Quarterfinal
|
Location TBD based on bracket placement
|
|
Sun May 6 |
W
|
Semi-Finals Bracket Winner
|
Location TBD based on placement
|
|
Sun May 6 |
W
|
Finals
|
||
Wed May 9 | - |
@
McFarland U11G Flames
|
Oregon JPW26
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Sat May 19 |
W
|
@
Sun Prairie SC U11G Cardinal
|
||
Sun May 20 | - |
@
Waunakee YSC U10/11G Wolves
|
6:00 PM CDT | |
Wed May 23 | - |
McFarland U11G Flames
|
5:30 PM CDT | |
Fri Jun 1 |
W
|
Sun Prairie SC U11G Cardinal
|
NKE 7
|
|
Sat Jun 2 |
L
|
@
Madison 56'ers SC U11G White
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
T
|
@
Lakeville SC Destroyers
|
||
Sun Jun 3 |
L
|
Norski SC 07 Gold
|
||
Sun Jun 3 |
W
|
Waunakee YSC U11G Purple
|
||
Wed Jun 6 |
W
|
@
McFarland U11G Flames
|