Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 26 |
L
|
Waubakee Argyle
|
Ripp Park, Dorn Drive, Waunakee, WI, USA - Ripp 7
|
|
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
@
Waunakee United
|
Ripp Park, Dorn Drive, Waunakee, WI, USA - Ripp 8
|
|
Sun Aug 28 |
W
|
South Side Elite
|
Ripp Park, Dorn Drive, Waunakee, WI, USA - Ripp 8
|
|
Sat Sep 17 |
T
|
@
Middleton Academy Rojo
|
Settler's Prairie Park, Ellington Way, Middleton, WI, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Sep 18 |
W
|
@
Waunakee Dons
|
Ripp Park, Dorn Drive, Waunakee, WI, USA - Ripp 8
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
W
|
Baraboo Jedi
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 23
|
|
Fri Sep 30 |
W
|
WASC U9B Argyle
|
McKee Farms Park, Chapel Valley Road, Fitchburg, WI, USA - MFPF1 9U/10U
|
|
Sat Oct 1 |
W
|
WASC U9B Dons
|
McKee Farms Park, Chapel Valley Road, Fitchburg, WI, USA - MFP F6 9U/10U
|
|
Sat Oct 1 |
T
|
Norski U9B Gold 2014
|
McKee Farms Park, Chapel Valley Road, Fitchburg, WI, USA - MFP F1 9U/10U
|
|
Sun Oct 2 |
W
|
SPSC 9UB Red
|
McKee Farms Park, Chapel Valley Road, Fitchburg, WI, USA - MFP F5 9U/10U
|
|
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
Middleton Academy Rojo
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 23
|
|
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
SC Wave Elite
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 23
|
|
Sun Oct 16 |
W
|
@
Waubakee Argyle
|
Ripp Park, Dorn Drive, Waunakee, WI, USA - Ripp 8
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
Waunakee Dons
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 23
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
@
Norski Gold
|
Windsor Sports Commons (Linde Fields), Muller Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Apr 16 | - |
SC Wave Elite
|
Rustic Vineyards Park, Vinyard Drive, Oregon, WI, USA - RVN 51
|
Cancelled |
Sat Apr 22 |
W
|
@
NSC 9U Boys Red-2014
|
Voigt Soccer Park, West Lisbon Road, Brookfield, WI, USA - The Social House
|
|
Sat Apr 22 |
L
|
@
NSU 2014B Blue
|
Voigt Soccer Park, West Lisbon Road, Brookfield, WI, USA - Team Rehab
|
|
Sun Apr 23 |
L
|
@
EBU 2015B Blackc
|
Voigt Soccer Park, West Lisbon Road, Brookfield, WI, USA - Team Rehab
|
|
Tue Apr 25 |
L
|
SC Wave Elite
|
Oregon, WI 53575 - RVN51 (where we had our first week of practice)
|
|
Sat Apr 29 |
W
|
Middleton Academy Rojo
|
Rustic Vineyards Park, Vinyard Drive, Oregon, WI, USA - RVN 51
|
|
Sun Apr 30 |
L
|
@
Norski Gold
|
Windsor Sports Commons (Linde Fields), Muller Road, DeForest, WI, USA - Field 3 U9/U10
|
|
Sat May 6 |
W
|
@
Baraboo Jedi
|
Steinhorst Park, Parkgate Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun May 7 |
W
|
@
SC Wave Elite
|
Reindahl Park, Madison, WI, USA - Field 6A
|
|
Sat May 20 |
L
|
WIUFC 2014 Boys Roma
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Field #10-1
|
|
Sat May 20 |
T
|
Neenah SC 10UB Jr Red
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Field #10-1
|
|
Sun May 21 |
T
|
WIUFC Howard Barcelona
|
Scheels USA Youth Sports Complex, East Evergreen Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Field #10-3
|
|
Wed May 31 |
L
|
Norski Gold
|
Jaycee Park West Soccer Fields, North Oak Street, Oregon, WI, USA - JPW 23
|
|
Sat Jun 3 |
T
|
McFarland U9B Academy Galaxy
|
Netherwood Knoll Elementary School, East Grove Street, Oregon, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 4 |
W
|
@
Waunakee Argyle
|
Ripp Park, Dorn Drive, Waunakee, WI, USA - Field 7
|