Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 19 | - |
@
RUSH Wisconsin 2008 Girls
|
310 Bradley Street, Fall River, WI, USA - Fall River High School 11 v 11
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 26 | - |
Lakeshore United FC LUFC U13G
|
Kiwanis Park, Kiwanis Park Road, Sheboygan, WI, USA - Kiwanis Park 1
|
5:40 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 3 | - |
United FC WU De Pere 2008 Elit
|
2472 Lawrence Drive, De Pere, WI 54115, USA - Field 1
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 10 | - |
@
Marathon County United Soccer
|
Marathon County Sports Complex, East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Eastbay Sports Complex 15
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 11 | - |
OSC U14/15
|
Ewald Park Soccer Fields, McMahon Road, Oconomowoc, WI, USA - Field TBD
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 17 | - |
@
United FC WU Howard 2008 Elite
|
Dale Michels Park, Prospect Avenue, Brownsville, WI, USA
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 25 | - |
Neenah SC Red 2008 U13G
|
Neenah Memorial Park, Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Sat Oct 31 | - |
@
Madison 56ers SC 2008 Girls Wh
|
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex, State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Field 5
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 16 | - |
Strike FC Tournament
|
Ewald Park Soccer Fields, McMahon Road, Oconomowoc, WI, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 17 | - |
Strike FC Tournament
|
Ewald Park Soccer Fields, McMahon Road, Oconomowoc, WI, USA - Field 3
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 18 | - |
@
Strike FC Tournament
|
Ewald Park Soccer Fields, McMahon Road, Oconomowoc, WI, USA - Field 3
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 25 | - |
OSC 08/09 Boys
|
JPW 20
|
Cancelled |
Sat May 1 | - |
Milwaukee Kickers Tournament
|
Uihlein Soccer Park, Good Hope Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA - Field West 5
|
9:15 AM CDT |
Sat May 1 | - |
Milwaukee Kickers Tournament
|
Uihlein Soccer Park, Good Hope Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA - Field East 5
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 2 | - |
@
Milwaukee Kickers Tournament
|
Uihlein Soccer Park, Good Hope Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA - Field East 1
|
9:15 AM CDT |
Sat May 8 | - |
@
MC United U13 Gold
|
602 East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Eastbay Sports Complex 3
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 15 | - |
Neenah SC Red 2008 U13G
|
JPW 20
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 16 | - |
@
Lakeshore United FC LUFC U13G
|
2820 Union Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA - Horace Mann 1
|
1:40 PM CDT |
Tue May 18 | - |
RUSH Wisconsin 2008 Girls
|
JPW 20
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
@
State Cup
|
9509 Dunkelow Road, Franksville, WI, USA - Field 24
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sun May 23 | - |
@
State Cup
|
9509 Dunkelow Road, Franksville, WI, USA - Field 23
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat May 29 | - |
State Cup
|
402 Campus Dr, Fond du Lac, WI 54935, USA - Field 2
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sun May 30 | - |
@
State Cup
|
2472 Lawrence Drive, De Pere, WI, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 31 | - |
@
State Cup
|
2472 Lawrence Dr, De Pere, Lawrence, WI 54115, USA
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 5 | - |
Kimberly ASA Phoenix
|
JPW 20
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 8 | - |
@
Madison 56ers SC 2008 Girls Wh
|
Reddan Soccer Park, Cross Country Road, Verona, WI, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 12 | - |
@
Madison FC U13 Girls Gold
|
Reindahl Park, Madison, WI, USA - Field 9
|
10:00 AM CDT |