Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 25 | - |
Capital East Santos U13B
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Aug 25 | - |
Madison FC U13 Gold
|
11:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Aug 25 | - |
Madison FC U13 Gold
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Aug 26 | - |
Waunakee Purple
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Sep 9 |
T
|
Racine Area Soccer Assoc AFC U
|
High Meadow Park HMP-44
|
|
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Norski SC Gold
|
High Meadow Park #44
|
|
Sat Sep 15 | - |
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers U14C
|
High Meadow Park #44
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 16 |
W
|
MC United Elite
|
Brookylnn Elementary School BKE #52
|
|
Wed Sep 19 | - |
Madison 56ers U13B White
|
5:30 PM CDT | |
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Milwaukee Sport Club U13
|
||
Sat Sep 29 | - |
FC Wisconsin 13B RCP
|
2:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 13 |
W
|
WCFC U13 Black
|
||
Sat Oct 13 | - |
Hartford United U13 Boys Black
|
||
Sun Oct 14 |
L
|
Strike FC U13 Boys Blue
|
||
Sun Oct 14 | - |
@
TBD
|
2:05 PM CDT | |
Sun Oct 21 |
T
|
De Pere Select U13 Boys State
|
JPW Field 20
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
L
|
Washington County FC U13 Black
|
||
Sun Oct 28 | - |
FC Wisconsin North 13B
|
JPW Field 32
|
Postponed |
Sun Oct 28 | - |
Rush Wisconsin West U13B
|
JPW Field 20
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 3 | - |
SC Waukesha SCW Walworth 06 Bo
|
JPW Field 20
|
|
Sat May 4 |
W
|
Oshkosh United Select 2005
|
||
Sat May 4 |
W
|
Marshfield Inferno RENS
|
||
Sun May 5 |
L
|
MC United Elite
|
||
Sat May 11 |
W
|
Milwaukee Sport Club U13
|
||
Sun May 12 |
T
|
SC Waukesha SCW Walworth 06 Bo
|
Oregon JPW 20 - JPW 20
|
|
Sun May 19 | - |
Lakeshore United FC U13B Blue
|
Oregon JPW 20 - JPW 20
|
Postponed |
Sat Jun 1 |
L
|
Tosa Kickers U13 Blue Villager
|
||
Sat Jun 1 |
W
|
Germantown U13 Red
|
||
Sun Jun 2 |
L
|
Lakeshore United FC U13B Blue
|
||
Sun Jun 2 |
W
|
Strike FC U13B White
|
||
Tue Jun 4 | - |
Madison FC U13 Gold
|
||
Wed Jun 5 |
T
|
East Troy SC U13 Blue
|
Oregon JPW20 - JPW 20
|
|
Sat Jun 8 |
T
|
FC Menasha Blue Fury
|
||
Sun Jun 9 |
T
|
Racine Area Soccer Assoc AFC U
|
Oregon JPW 20 - JPW 20
|
|
Sat Jun 15 | - |
Washington County FC U13 Black
|