Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
@
Waunakee Cup - WASC FUSION (WI
|
Waunakee Cup - Daleo Soccer Field #5
|
|
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
@
Waunakee Cup - CAPITAL EAST SC
|
Waunakee Cup - Daleo Soccer Field #2
|
|
Sun Aug 27 |
W
|
@
Waunakee Cup - NEW UNITED SC N
|
Waunakee Cup - Daleo Soccer Field #2
|
|
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
FC Wisconsin North U13
|
JPW20
|
|
Sat Sep 16 |
L
|
@
Oregon Fall Fury - WASC Fusion
|
JPE 32
|
|
Sun Sep 17 |
W
|
@
Oregon Fall Fury - WISCONSIN R
|
JPE32
|
|
Sun Sep 17 |
W
|
@
Oregon Fall Fury - Bracket gam
|
High Meadows
|
|
Sun Sep 17 |
W
|
Oregon Fall Fury - Championshi
|
HMP
|
|
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
@
Rush WI West 2005 Boys
|
||
Sun Sep 24 |
W
|
@
2005 Boys Rush
|
||
Sun Oct 1 |
W
|
@
2005 Boys Rush
|
5211 Country Road Q Waunakee, WI
|
|
Thu Oct 5 |
W
|
Monona Grove Eagles
|
JPW-32
|
|
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
@
Rush WI West 2005 Boys
|
https://www.google.com/maps/dir/Madison,+Wisconsin/memorial+fields+uwl+address/@43.5260818,-90.8282586,9z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m13!4m12!1m5!1m1!1s0x8806536d3a2019ff:0x4e0cfcb5ba484198!2m2!1d-89.4012302!2d43.0730517!1m5!1m1!1s0x87f955238e2465d9:0xfbc5922df2f4a78
|
|
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
LaCrosse Coulee Cup - RUSH WIS
|
||
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
LaCrosse Coulee Cup - RUSH WI
|
||
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
@
LaCrosse Coulee Cup - MC UNITE
|
||
Sun Oct 22 | - |
LaCrosse Coulee Cup - Bracket
|
1:30 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
@
SC Waukesha 05 Boys Gold
|
||
Sun Oct 29 |
W
|
Monona Grove Eagles
|
JPW20
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
SC Waukesha 05 Boys Gold
|
||
Fri Apr 20 |
W
|
WYSA Play-in Game - 2005 Boys
|
||
Sun Apr 22 |
L
|
@
Milwaukee Kickers Soccer Club
|
Whitman Middle School, 11100 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
|
|
Sat Apr 28 |
W
|
Bavarian Soccer Club Bavarian
|
||
Sun Apr 29 |
T
|
@
Sun Prairie Soccer Club U13B C
|
Sheehan Park, 1325 Linnerud Drive, Sun Prairie
|
|
Sat May 5 |
W
|
@
MC United Mountain Bay Cup - M
|
||
Sat May 5 |
W
|
MC United Mountain Bay Cup - K
|
||
Sun May 6 |
W
|
MC United Mountain Bay Cup - M
|
||
Sat May 12 |
W
|
Elmbrook United EBU U13 Boys E
|
||
Sat May 19 | - |
@
Ace Soccer Club ACE North
|
Franksville Park Field B, 9614 County Rd K, Franksville, WI 53126
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 26 |
L
|
@
State Tournament - SC Waukesha
|
||
Sun May 27 |
L
|
@
State Tournament - Madison FC
|
||
Mon May 28 | - |
@
State Tournament - Tosa Kicker
|
11:00 AM CDT | |
Thu May 31 |
T
|
@
Racine Area Soccer Association
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
L
|
Milwaukee Kickers Soccer Club
|
||
Sun Jun 3 |
L
|
Milwaukee Kickers Soccer Club
|
||
Sat Jun 9 |
L
|
SC Waukesha 06 Boys Blue
|
||
Sun Jun 10 |
W
|
@
United Soccer of Allouez Stamp
|
ALLOUEZ KIWANIS PARK 1, 3517 E River Dr, Allouez, WI 54301
|
|
Sat Jun 16 |
W
|
@
Lakeshore United FC LUFC U13B
|